• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 00345 Kherson - Wroclaw - Praha

Arman
Weekdays: 11 Nov, 18 Nov, 25 Nov, 2 Dec, 9 Dec, 16 Dec, 23 Dec, 13 Jan, 20 Jan, 27 Jan
  1. 03:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  2. 05:10Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  3. 07:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  4. 11:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  5. 14:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  6. 16:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  7. 19:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  8. 21:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  9. 23:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  10. 02:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  11. 04:30Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  12. 06:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  13. 07:30Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  14. 08:30Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  15. 11:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  16. 14:30Hradec Králové Terminál HD
  17. 16:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  • Carrier: Arman
  • Additional information: Transportation of little animals with all the documents in special box is allowed.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next - 250UAH or 250CZK or 40PLN
  • Discounts: 10% Pensioner
    10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation