• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Route 00345 Kherson - Wroclaw - Praha

Weekdays: 25 Feb, 4 Mar, 11 Mar, 18 Mar, 25 Mar, 1 Apr, 8 Apr, 15 Apr, 22 Apr, 29 Apr
03:30 Kherson Bus Station, 1 Budionnogo str.
05:10 Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
07:30 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
11:15 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
14:10 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
16:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
19:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
21:45 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
23:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
02:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
04:15 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
05:45 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
07:15 Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
08:30 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
10:45 Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
14:20 Hradec Králové Terminál HD
16:00 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: Arman
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next - 250UAH or 250CZK or 40PLN
Additional information: Transportation of little animals with all the documents in special box is allowed.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
10% Pensioner
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kherson - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation