• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Cherkasy - Swiebodzin - Szczecin

  1. 09:00Cherkasy Bus Station-2, 7 Lozheshnikova str.
  2. 09:30Cherkasy Bus Station, 166A Smilyanska str.
  3. 10:05Smila Bus Station, 111 Nezalezhnosti str.
  4. 10:55Shpola Bus station "Shpola" st. Heroes of Kruty, 64
  5. 11:35Zvenyhorodka Bus Station, 1a Shevchenko str.
  6. 12:20Talne Bus Station, 150 Soborna str.
  7. 13:30Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  8. 14:50Gaisyn Mall "Europeyskiy", 70A 1 Travnia str.
  9. 15:40Nemyriv Near shop "ATB", 82 Gorkogo str.
  10. 16:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  11. 19:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  12. 21:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 22:00Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  14. 23:10Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  15. 02:10Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  16. 03:15Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  17. 05:20Rzeszow Bus station, 1 Grottgera str.
  18. 05:55Debica Petrol Station "BP", 1 23 Sierpnia str.
  19. 06:30Tarnow Petrol Station "LOTOS", 105 Krakowska str.
  20. 06:55Brzesko Petrol Station "Hotel Jaga", 90 Tadeusza Kościuszki str.
  21. 08:30Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  22. 09:15Strzelce Opolskie Petrol Station "ORLEN", 52 Krakowska str.
  23. 09:55Opole Bus Stop, "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  24. 10:25Brzeg Petrol Station "ORLEN", 4 Władysława Łokietka str.
  25. 10:40Olawa Petrol Station "ORLEN", 31 Opolska str.
  26. 11:25Wroclaw Bus Station, 1/11 Sucha str.
  27. 12:40Legnica Bus station, 5 Dworcowa str.
  28. 13:15Lubin 12 Marii Skłodowskiej - Curie str. supermarket ALDI
  29. 14:20Nowa Sol Request stop
  30. 15:00Zielona Gora Bus Station, 27 Dworcowa str.
  31. 16:00Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  32. 17:30Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  33. 19:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: Lux-reisen BIS
  • Additional information: Animals are not allowed. Ticket can be shown on mobile phone.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price.Child stroller, wheelchairs, bicycles cannot be transported.
  • Discounts: 10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students under 26 years old (ISIC)
    20% Children 7-15 years old
    50% Children 0-6 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation