• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Slupsk - Kamianets-Podilskiy

Terletskiy Petro
Weekdays: 6 May, 8 May, 10 May, 12 May, 14 May, 16 May, 18 May, 20 May, 22 May, 24 May
  1. 06:40Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  2. 08:00Wejherowo Bus Station, 15 Kwiatowa str.
  3. 08:50Gdynia Bus Station, 1 Konstytucji sq.
  4. 09:50Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  5. 13:10Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  6. 14:20Torun Bus Station, 8/24 Dąbrowskiego str.
  7. 15:30Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  8. 16:40Plock Railway Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
  9. 18:45Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  10. 20:00Grójec Armii Krajowei str., supermarket "Kaufland"
  11. 23:00Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  12. 02:30Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  13. 04:30Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  14. 05:00Chervonohrad Bus Station, 3 Sokalska str.
  15. 06:30Lviv Bus stop, opposite shopping mall "Skrynia" (near parking)
  16. 07:45Zolochiv Bus Station, 2 Brodivska str.
  17. 09:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  18. 09:50Terebovlya Bus Station, 75 Knyazya Vasylka str.
  19. 10:50Chortkiv Bus station, 22 Kopychynetska str.
  20. 15:10Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Kniaziv Koriatovychiv str.
  • Carrier: Terletskiy Petro
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40x50x50) + hand luggage -free, next 1 bag 10% of the ticket price. Permit the carriage of cats and dogs in the presence of all documents (in season - the information necessary to specify), bicycles - in disassambled state. Folded stroller

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation