From
To
There
Return
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Your trip
To be paid:
Up to 50% off
Details of route
Route filter
Price
Departure time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Arrival time
00.00 hr
23.59 hr
Connection type
Type of luggage
Transport type

Facilities

Carrier selection

Carrier

Route Khmelnytskiy - Szczecin

Pas Trans
Weekdays: 28 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 7 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec
  1. 14:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  2. 14:40Krasyliv Gas station "Shell", the track H03
  3. 15:10Starokostiantyniv Bus Station, 2 Kniazia Ostrozkoho str.
  4. 15:40Iziaslav crossroad on the route P05
  5. 16:00Shepetivka Bus Station, 42 Starokonstantinovskoye shose
  6. 16:30Slavuta Bus Station, 13 Shevchenka sq.
  7. 16:55Netishyn Restaurant "Khutorok", 47 Staronetishynska str.
  8. 17:15Ostrog Monument of Soldiers-internationalists
  9. 17:40Zdolbuniv 59 Kopernika str., gas station "WOG", road P05
  10. 18:15Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  11. 19:10Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  12. 20:10Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  13. 21:10Kovel 1 Warszawska str., petrol station "UPG"
  14. 22:50Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  15. 23:50Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  16. 01:30Chelm 216 Lubelska str., near McDonald
  17. 02:25Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  18. 05:10Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  19. 07:05Lodz Bus Station "Kaliska", 203/205 Włókniarzy ave.
  20. 08:35Konin Bus terminal near railway station, 1 Kolejowa str.
  21. 10:10Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  22. 11:40Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  23. 12:40Gorzów Wielkopolski Bus Station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  24. 14:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  • Carrier: Pas Trans
  • Additional information: Ability to change the date of travel: free, not later than 24 hours before departure, no more than 5 times.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg. (60x40x40) and hand luggage up to 10 kg. (40x30x30) - free. Every next bag up to 30 kg. (60x40x40) - 150 UAH / 20 PLN.
  • Discounts: 10% Students
    10% Retirees
    10% Group of 7 or more people
    20% Disabled people
    30% Children 0-7 years old (without a seat)
    50% Children 0-3 years old

Please wait. Searching for the route.

Reviews Read reviews of carriers before purchasing tickets. Only real passengers may write them.
We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation