• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Lentini - Sokolow Malopolski

Trans Europa
Weekdays: 21 Nov, 28 Nov, 5 Dec, 12 Dec, 19 Dec, 26 Dec, 2 Jan, 9 Jan, 16 Jan, 23 Jan
  1. 06:35Marina di Ragusa Piazza Padre Pio
  2. 07:00Ragusa Stazione Autobus Via Zamma
  3. 07:15Pozzallo Lido
  4. 07:25Modica Piazza Bruno
  5. 07:25Pachino Piazza Verde
  6. 07:35Ispica VIA.RAPISARDI STAZIONE AUTOBUS
  7. 07:45Rosolini Stazione Treni
  8. 07:55Noto Villa Park
  9. 08:15Avola Stacja Benzynowa Q8 SS115
  10. 08:35Siracusa Stazione Autobus Corso Umberto I
  11. 09:05Augusta Stacja Benzynowa Q8 Lungomare
  12. 09:35Agnone Bagni Petrol Station "Esso Costa Saracena"
  13. 10:15Catania Stazione Treni
  14. 10:35Calatabiano Autogrill Est
  15. 11:35Messina Stazione Treni
  16. 12:35Villa San Giovanni Stazione Treni
  17. 13:00Reggio Calabria Bus Viale Genoese Zerbi
  18. 13:30Gioia Tauro Total Erg SS111
  19. 14:10Pizzo Area Di Parcheggio Pizzo Est
  20. 14:30Lamezia Terme Stazione Centrale
  21. 15:10Cosenza Stazione Autobus
  22. 15:40Tarsia Hotel-Ferramonti przystanek Aut.
  23. 16:00Frascineto Autogrill FRASCINETO Est
  24. 16:30Lauria Terminal On The Road 19
  25. 17:00Sala Consilina Terminal Bus via Mura Rosse
  26. 17:40Battipaglia Rondo - Bus Stop (Bar Clou)
  27. 17:55Salerno Autogrill Salerno Est
  28. 19:00Napoli Hotel Ramada via Galileo Ferraris
  29. 19:20Caserta Autogrill SAN NICOLA Est
  30. 19:40Cassino Autogrill Casilina Est
  31. 20:00Frosinone Autogrill La MACCHIA Est
  32. 21:00Rome Piazzale della Stazione Tiburtina
  33. 22:30Montepulciano Autogrill Montepulciano Est
  34. 23:50Firenze Villa Costanza – Parcheggio
  35. 01:00Bologna Stazione Piazza delle Medaglie d'Oro
  36. 01:15Padova Autogrill S. PELAGIO EST
  37. 01:30Ferrara Autogrill PO Est
  38. 02:00Venezia fermata Viale Stazione 8
  39. 03:30Udine Autogrill Zugliano Est
  40. 05:00Villach customs (AUT-IT)
  41. 14:00Cieszyn customs (PL/CZ)
  42. 14:30Jasienica Petrol Station "Shell"
  43. 14:50Czechowice-Dziedzice Petrol Station "AMIC Energy", 15 Węglowa str.
  44. 15:05Pszczyna Parking near hotel "Imperium", 54 Bielska str.
  45. 15:20Tychy Petrol Station "Orlen", Beskidzka str.
  46. 15:40Katowice Railway Station, Andrzeja str.
  47. 16:10Chrzanów Gas station "Shell", Trzebińska str.
  48. 16:50Krakow Petrol station "BP", Pasternik str.
  49. 17:50Miechow Parking "Tesco"
  50. 18:20Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
  51. 18:50Kielce Bus Station, 12 Czarnowska str.
  52. 19:20Skarzysko-Kamienna Bus Stop ul. Legions, Hotel "Promien"
  53. 19:50Starachowice Bus station, zachodni PKS
  54. 20:10Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Bus Station, 36 Zabia str.
  55. 20:40Opatow Bus Station
  56. 21:10Sandomierz Railway Station, 35 Lwowska str.
  57. 21:25Tarnobrzeg Bus Station
  58. 21:30Stalowa Wola Parking at ul. Floriańska
  59. 21:45Nisko Bus Stop, 7 Kolejowa str.
  60. 22:15Sokolow Malopolski Bus Station
  • Carrier: Trans Europa
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30kg - out of charge, extra luggage should be permitted by telephone call.
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 10 or more people
    10% Disabled people
    10% Youth under 26 years old
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Students
    50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation