• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Chernivtsi

Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.o
Weekdays: 29 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar
  1. 13:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  2. 15:00Opole "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  3. 16:50Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  4. 18:20Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  5. 20:50Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  6. 22:30Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
  7. 01:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  8. 01:15Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  9. 02:55Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  10. 04:25Stryi 49 Bolekhivska str., Gas station OKKO
  11. 05:25Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  12. 06:20Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  13. 07:20Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  14. 08:40Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  15. 09:30Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  16. 10:30Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  • Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.o
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is allowed - check price with the carrier. Transportation of bicycles, baby-prams only in folded condition - check price with the carrier. Transportation of wheelchairs only in folded condition - free. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg. (90x45x25) and hand luggage up to 10 kg. - free. Transportation of additional baggage is possible - check with the carrier. Ability to change the date of travel: free, not later than 24 hours before departure, no more than 1 time.
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    20% Children 10-12 years old
    50% Children 0-9 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation