• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Wroclaw - Chernivtsi

Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.o
Weekdays: 18 Sep, 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep
  1. 13:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str., galeria Wroclavia
  2. 15:00Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
  3. 16:50Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  4. 18:20Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
  5. 20:50Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  6. 22:30Przemysl Bus Station, st. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4
  7. 01:00Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  8. 01:15Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  9. 02:55Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  10. 04:25Stryi 49 Bolekhivska str., Gas station OKKO
  11. 05:25Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  12. 06:20Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  13. 07:20Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  14. 08:40Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  15. 09:30Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  16. 10:30Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  • Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.o
  • Additional information: Carriage of dogs is possible, extra pay - 20-100% of ticket price
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(100x50x30)-free, for each next luggage the price is set by the carrier
  • Discounts: 50% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation