By time
By price

Route 383 Liberec-Praha-Rachiv (09:30)

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct
09:30 Liberec Bus Station, 885/5 Vaňurova str.
10:45 Mlada Boleslav Bus Station, tř. Václava Klementa 1459
12:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
15:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
16:30 Olomouc Request stop
18:00 Ostrava Gas station Shell
19:20 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
21:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
23:00 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
05:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
06:15 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
07:15 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
08:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
08:45 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 30 Zaliznichna str.
10:30 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
11:00 Delatyn Center
12:00 Rachiv Bus station, 11 Privokzalna str.
Carrier: D.M.D. Group
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(30x60x80)-free, every next from 10 USD or 80 UAH
Additional information: Carriage of animals with all documents is possible, 20-50% of tickets price needed.
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Liberec - Rachiv

Popular routes from Rachiv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information