By time
By price

Route 1458 Bonn - Warszawa - Riga

During week: 21 Aug, 22 Aug, 23 Aug, 25 Aug, 26 Aug, 28 Aug, 29 Aug, 30 Aug, 1 Sep, 2 Sep
07:40 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
08:25 Köln International bus stop, Gummersbacher Str., Fernbus-Haltestelle, (opposite the Koln Arena 2)
09:25 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
10:05 Duisburg Bus station, Otto-Keller-Straße
10:40 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
11:30 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
13:10 Munster Fernreisebusse “Hafenstraße” Parkplatz Hafenstraße / Frie-Vendt-Straße
14:15 Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
15:30 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
20:00 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
22:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
06:05 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
09:20 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
10:45 Augustow (podlaskie) Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
11:40 Suwalki ul. Utrata (przy Dw. PKS)
13:45 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
Carrier: Ecolines Estonia OU
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 10 EUR.
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (ITIC)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)
50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)

Show all departures Bonn - Marijampolė

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information