By time
By price

Route 1458 Bonn - Warszawa - Riga

During week: 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 22 Dec, 23 Dec, 25 Dec
07:40 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
08:25 Köln International bus stop, Gummersbacher Str., Fernbus-Haltestelle, (opposite the Koln Arena 2)
09:25 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
10:05 Duisburg Duisburg Central Train Station
10:40 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
11:30 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
13:10 Munster Fernreisebusse “Hafenstraße” Parkplatz Hafenstraße / Frie-Vendt-Straße
14:15 Osnabruck OB am HBF, Eisenbahnstr. 15
15:30 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
20:00 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
22:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
06:05 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka 3 Pilata str.  (Near the bus station)
09:20 Bialystok Bus station, 8 Monte Casino str.
10:45 Augustow (podlaskie) Parking przy Koscielnej str.
11:40 Suwalki Utrata str. (Near the bus station)
13:45 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
Carrier: Ecolines Estonia OU
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 10 EUR.
Additional information: Seats from 1 to 4 not allowed for passengers to 14 years.
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (ITIC)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)
50% Children 5-12 years (only with parent)

Show all departures Bonn - Marijampolė

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information