By time
By price

Route Minsk - St.Petersburg (15:00)

During week: 12 Dec, 13 Dec, 14 Dec, 15 Dec, 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec, 22 Dec
15:00 Minsk Centrum Bus Station, 6 Bobruiskaya str.
17:50 Lepiel Bus Station
19:20 Polotsk Bus Station, 40 Oktyabarskaya str.
22:40 Opochka Bus Station
00:05 Ostrov Bus Station, 7 Prigorodnaja str.
01:05 Pskov Bus Station, 21 Vokzalnaja str.
03:30 Luga Bus Station, 12 Malaja Inzinernaja str.
06:10 Sankt-Peterburg Railway Station, "Vitebskiy", Zagorodniy pr. and Vvedenskiy kanal str.
Carrier: Minsktrans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40kg (100x50x30)-free, every next 10% of the ticket price
Discounts: 50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Minsk - Sankt-Peterburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information