By time
By price

Route 66 Mykolaiv - Vinnytsya

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul
07:15 Mykolaiv Bus Station, av. Bogoyavlenskiy 21
08:25 Nova Odesa Kukhareva 8g
09:40 Voznesensk Bus Station, 146 Zovtneva str.
10:25 Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
11:40 Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station
12:50 Kryve Ozero Bus Station
13:50 Ulyanivka (Kirovogradska obl.) Bus Station, ul.Privokzalna 10
15:25 Gaivoron (Kirovogradska obl.) Bus Station
15:50 Dzhulynka Bus Station
16:25 Bershad Bus Station
16:50 Balanovka Bus Station
17:10 Obodivka (Vinnitska obl.) Bus Station
18:45 Tulchyn Bus Station
19:20 Bratslav Bus Station
19:55 Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
20:50 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
Carrier: Orion-Avto
Luggage: 1 luggage included in the ticket price .Next 10% from ticket price.
Additional information: Transport of animals only with ticket (-40%). Transport of bicycles only disassembled as luggage
Discounts: 5% The group of 5 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Animal small (in crate)
30% Children 6-12 years old (without luggage space)
40% Children 0-6 years old (without luggage space)

Show all departures Mykolaiv - Vinnytsia

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information