By time
By price

Route Ohringen - Orsk

During week: 28 Oct, 4 Nov, 11 Nov, 18 Nov, 25 Nov, 2 Dec, 9 Dec, 16 Dec, 23 Dec, 30 Dec
06:00 Ohringen Kultura Platz Herrenwiesenstr. 112
08:00 Ludwigshafen am Rhein Hbf, 1 Pasadenaallee, Parkplatz
09:30 Koblenz Hbf. , Sparda-Bank beim ZOB
12:00 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
13:00 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
14:30 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
17:30 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
19:30 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
20:30 Michendorf Hbf Bahnstrasse
21:30 Frankfurt am Oder Karl-Marx-Str., Lennepassagen
21:50 Slubice customs  (PL-DEU)
21:30 Krasnaia Gorka (Smolenskaia obl.) customs (RU-BY)
04:30 Moskva subway station Vernandskogo ave.
06:30 Ryazan Bus Station, Moskovskoe highway, 31
13:00 Penza Bus Station, 1 Lunacharskoho str.
17:00 Syzran Bus Station, Police post
19:00 Tolyatti Bus Station, 1G Rodini str.
20:00 Samara Bus Station
23:00 Buzuluk Bus Station, 14A 2 Alleja str.
00:01 Sorochinsk Bus Station
03:00 Orenburg Bus Station, 2 Elevatornaja str.
11:30 Orsk Bus Station, 1A Gagarina sq.
Carrier: Miller Busreisen
Luggage: 2 baggage up to 35kg (60х50х30), every next - 30EUR
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Invalid
20% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Ohringen - Orsk

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information