By time
By price

Route 385 Khmelnytskyy - Yampol

During week: 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov, 4 Nov
06:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station 2, 66 Shechenko str.
06:25 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
07:13 Bokyiivka Request stop
07:26 Viitivtsi (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
07:31 Pisarivka (Volochiskiy r-n) Request stop
07:42 Gaidaiky (Хмельницька обл.) Request stop
07:51 Kupil Request stop
08:00 Bogdanivka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
08:11 Bazalia Request stop
08:22 Karaina Request stop
08:30 Pidlisky, Khmelnytska obl Request stop
08:45 Teofipol (Khmelnitska obl.) Bus Station, 23 Shchorsa str.
08:52 Korovye Request stop
08:59 Turivka (Teofipilskiy r-n) Request stop
09:06 Danylivka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
09:11 Denysivka (Khmelnytska obl.) Request stop
09:20 Semeniv (Bilogorskiy r-n) Request stop
09:35 Bilogirya (Khmelnytska obl.) Bus Station
09:40 Mokrovolya Request stop
09:48 Zhemelyntsi Request stop
09:54 Sushivtsi Request stop
10:00 Vodychky (Belogorsky r-n) Request stop
10:05 Tykhomel Request stop
10:10 Yampil (Khmelnitska obl.) Request stop
Carrier: Podillya Tour
Additional information: БАЗ ВХ 0180 АА ATAMAN ВХ 4501 ВМ

Show all departures Khmelnytskyi - Bilogirya (Khmelnytska obl.)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information