• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chisinau - Poznan

  1. 08:00Chisinau Railway Station, (Gara Feroviara)
  2. 09:00Orhei Bus Station str. Sadovyanu
  3. 10:20Florești Bus Stop, 9 Irmita str.
  4. 11:30Belcy Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.
  5. 12:00Riscani Bus Station str. Mihai Eminesku
  6. 13:00Edinet Bus Station , 193 Stefan cel Mare str.
  7. 13:45Briceni Bus Station, 19 Mihai Eminescu str.
  8. 14:55Criva customs  (MD/UA)
  9. 15:30Mamalyga customs  (UA/MD)
  10. 16:30Chernivtsi Railway station, Gagarina str. 23
  11. 17:30Kolomyya Bus Station, Sichovykh Striltsiv str.
  12. 18:30Ivano-Frankivsk Bus station, Pasechnaya str.
  13. 19:30Lviv Request stop
  14. 20:25Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  15. 21:30Nisko Plac Wolności
  16. 22:30Stalowa Wola Request stop
  17. 23:20Radom Bus station
  18. 00:30Grójec 26 Laskowa str.
  19. 01:50Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  20. 02:40Lodz Aleja Unii Lubelskiej 3/5
  21. 03:00Kutno Bus Station
  22. 03:20Kolo Gas station, Polmax, 88 Sienkiewicza str.
  23. 03:30Turek Przystanek od strony wschodniej
  24. 03:45Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
  25. 06:15Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation