• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Chisinau - Poznan

Weekdays: 28 Jul, 4 Aug, 11 Aug, 18 Aug, 25 Aug, 1 Sep, 8 Sep, 15 Sep, 22 Sep, 29 Sep
08:00 Chisinau Railway Station, (Gara Feroviara)
09:00 Orhei Bus Station str. Sadovyanu
10:20 Florești Bus Stop, 9 Irmita str.
11:30 Belcy Bus Station, 2 Stefan cel Mare str.
12:00 Riscani Bus Station str. Mihai Eminesku
13:00 Edinet Bus Station , 193 Stefan cel Mare str.
13:45 Briceni Bus Station, 19 Mihai Eminescu str.
14:55 Criva customs  (MD/UA)
15:30 Mamalyga customs  (UA/MD)
16:30 Chernivtsi Railway station, Gagarina str. 23
17:30 Kolomyya Bus Station, Sichovykh Striltsiv str.
18:30 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus station, Pasechnaya str.
19:30 Lviv Request stop
20:25 Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
21:30 Nisko Plac Wolności
22:30 Stalowa Wola Request stop
23:20 Radom Bus station
00:30 Grójec 26 Laskowa str.
01:50 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
02:40 Lodz Aleja Unii Lubelskiej 3/5
03:00 Kutno Bus Station
03:20 Kolo Gas station, Polmax, 88 Sienkiewicza str.
03:30 Turek Przystanek od strony wschodniej
03:45 Konin Bus Station, 4 Grunvaldska str.
06:15 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
Carrier: EXPRESS BUSLINE

Show all departures Chisinau - Poznan

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation