• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 011 Praha - Svidnik - Uzhgorod

CK EUROTOUR
Weekdays: 22 Nov, 25 Nov, 29 Nov, 2 Dec, 6 Dec, 9 Dec, 13 Dec, 16 Dec, 20 Dec, 23 Dec
  1. 18:45Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 20:10Humpolec Hospital
  3. 21:35Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
  4. 22:45Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
  5. 23:30Makov customs (SK-CZ)
  6. 03:25Poprad Bus Station
  7. 03:50Levoca Bus Station, pl.1
  8. 05:00Prešov Bus Station
  9. 05:25Giraltovce Bus Station, pl.1
  10. 06:15Svidník Bus Station, pl.13
  11. 07:25Humenné Railway Station
  12. 07:55Michalovce Railway Station, ul.Stanicna 3
  13. 08:45Vysne Nemecke customs (SK-UA)
  14. 10:05Uzhgorod customs (UA-SK)
  15. 10:10Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
  • Carrier: CK EUROTOUR
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed. Not necessary to print a ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 hand-bag free, every next from 20CZK/0,80 €

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation