By time
By price

Route 011 Praha-Svidnik-Uzhgorod

During week: 23 Aug, 24 Aug, 25 Aug, 26 Aug, 27 Aug, 28 Aug, 29 Aug, 30 Aug, 31 Aug, 1 Sep
18:45 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
20:10 Humpolec Bus Stop "Posta"
21:35 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
22:45 Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
03:25 Poprad Bus Station
03:50 Levoca Bus Station, pl.1
05:00 Prešov Bus Station, pl.26
05:25 Giraltovce Bus Station, pl.1
06:15 Svidník Bus Station, pl.13
06:35 Stropkov Bus Station, pl.1
07:25 Humenné Railway Station
07:55 Michalovce Railway Station, ul.Stanicna 3
09:10 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
Carrier: CK EUROTOUR
Luggage: 1 hand-bag free, every next from 20CZK / 1EUR
Discounts: 20% Student (ISIC)
20% Student (Euro26)
40% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Praha - Uzhgorod

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information