• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
By time
By price

Route Swinoujscie - Chernivtsi

Weekdays: 22 Feb, 23 Feb, 24 Feb, 25 Feb, 26 Feb, 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar
08:50 Swinoujscie Bus Station, 6 Dworcowa str.
09:50 Goleniow Bus Station, plac Józefa Piłsudskiego
11:15 Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
13:00 Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
15:30 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
20:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
02:00 Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
03:30 Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
05:45 Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
06:20 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
07:20 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
08:05 Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
08:40 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
09:20 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14 Gorbachevskogo str.
10:30 Kolomyya Ring-road near Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
11:20 Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
12:20 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
Carrier: Tur-Trans (Romanyshyn O.V.)
Luggage: 1 bag up to 40 kg (60x40x20) - free
Additional information: The passenger is insured for 102 000 UAH. IC «Persha». Insurance fee - 2%, included in the ticket price.Carriage of animals bicycles needs extra payment.

Show all departures Swinoujscie - Chernivtsi

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation