• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zielona Gora- Odessa

Openline
Weekdays: 26 Feb, 27 Feb, 28 Feb, 29 Feb, 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar
  1. 09:30Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
  2. 11:50Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  3. 15:30Lodz Bus Station, 227 Al. Włókniarzy
  4. 17:55Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  5. 21:30Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
  6. 00:50Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  7. 02:55Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  8. 04:15Lutsk 2 Slovatskogo str., near hotel Ukraina
  9. 05:50Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  10. 08:55Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  11. 10:35Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  12. 13:05Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  13. 16:25Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
  14. 16:35Odessa Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 1b Starosennaja sq.
  • Carrier: Openline
  • Additional information: Extra baggage is accepted for transportation only if there is free space in the luggage compartment of the bus and for a fee. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80), hand luggage(45х35х20) 7 kg -free, every next - 35 PLN

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation