• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zielona Gora- Odessa

Weekdays: 23 Jul, 24 Jul, 25 Jul, 26 Jul, 27 Jul, 28 Jul, 29 Jul, 30 Jul, 31 Jul, 1 Aug
09:30 Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
11:50 Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
15:30 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
17:55 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:30 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
00:50 Zosin customs (PL/UA)
02:55 Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
04:15 Lutsk 2 Slovatskogo str., near hotel Ukraina
05:50 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
08:55 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
10:35 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
13:05 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
16:25 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
16:35 Odessa Bus Station, "Privokzalnaya", 1b Starosennaja sq.
Carrier: Openline
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg + hand luggage up to 10kg - free,every next 10% of the ticket price

Show all departures Zielona Gora - Odessa

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation