• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Ternopil - Wladyslawowo

Weekdays: 24 Apr, 26 Apr, 28 Apr, 1 May, 3 May, 5 May, 8 May, 10 May, 12 May, 15 May
06:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
08:05 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
08:50 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
09:40 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
11:00 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
12:25 Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, 14 D. Galickogo str.
13:40 Ustyluh customs (UA/PL)
14:00 Zosin customs (PL/UA)
16:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia 6
18:40 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:55 Lodz Bus Station, Kaliska 203/205 Włókniarzy Al.
Carrier: TER PAS TRANS/EWHD
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (40x60x80) - free, hand luggage up to 5 kg - free
Additional information: Add. luggage is transported in the availability of free space in the luggage compartment, for an add. fee. Add. luggage must not exceed the size and weight of the main luggage. Carrier do not transported oversized luggage.
Discounts: 50% Children 0-14 years old

Show all departures Ternopil - Lodz

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation