• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 213 Kolomyya - Chomutov

Weekdays: 20 Jun, 22 Jun, 25 Jun, 27 Jun, 29 Jun, 2 Jul, 4 Jul, 6 Jul, 9 Jul, 11 Jul
09:00 Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
09:30 Lanchyn Bus Station, Nezalezhnosti str.
10:00 Yaremche Bus Station, 234a Svobody str.
10:15 Delatyn Bus Station, 16 lipnya str.
10:30 Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
11:00 Bohorodchany Bus Station, 46, Shevchenka str.
12:00 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
12:45 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
13:30 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
14:15 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
15:45 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
16:15 Lviv Railway Station, luggage space, pl. Dvortsova, 1
18:00 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
19:00 Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
00:20 Gorzyczki customs (PL-CZ)
00:30 Dolní Lutyně customs (CZ-PL)
01:00 Ostrava Svinov railway station, bus stop in front of station, Peterkova str.
03:30 Olomouc Podchod (zastávka MHD u aut. nádr.)
05:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
08:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
09:10 Slany Request stop
09:40 Louny Request stop
10:10 Chomutov Request stop
Carrier: Nikolo s.r.o.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg (50x50x80) - free, every next from 200 CZK
Additional information: Wi-fi on board, transportation of animals (cats, dogs), in a cage when buying the full ticket

Show all departures Kolomyya - Chomutov

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation