By time
By price

Route 08 Germany - Poland

During week: 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct
13:30 Groningen Central Station
14:30 Leer Zentral Omnibusbahnhof stan.1A
15:45 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
16:00 Cloppenburg ZOB
16:30 Bremerhaven Bismarckstr./Fruhlingstr.,P+R Parkplatz,przy HBF
16:30 Kiel ZOB
17:00 Flensburg Hauptbahnhof
17:15 Neumunster ZOB
17:30 Schleswig ZOB
17:30 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
18:40 Tostedt Kaufhaus BADE
18:40 Lubeck Haltestelle Beim Retteich 12
20:30 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
04:30 Naklo nad Notecia Bus station, stan. 4,5
05:00 Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
05:50 Torun przed Dw.PKP Toruń Miasto, Pl.18 Stycznia 4
06:30 Swiecie Bus station
06:55 Grudziadz Railway Station, Dworcowa str.
07:30 Brodnica Parking miejski przy stacji Statoil (ul.Sądowa)
07:55 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stacja Orlen przy ul.Grunwaldzkiej
08:05 Ilawa Bus station
08:40 Ostroda Bus station, stanowisko 9
09:30 Olsztyn Bus station, stanowisko 11
10:10 Biskupiec parking obok dworca PKS
10:30 Szczytno Bus station
10:40 Mragowo Bus station, Kolejowa str.
11:10 Ketrzyn Bus station, stan. 2
11:30 Pisz Bus station
11:40 Gizycko parking przy biurze ORBIS
12:35 Elk Bus station, st. nr 1
13:30 Augustow (podlaskie) Motel, 4 Mazurska str.
14:10 Suwalki PGK, ul. Utrata
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 2 bag up to 30kg-free, every next 10 EUR
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Groningen - Suwalki

Popular routes to Suwalki

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information