Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kiev - Düsseldorf

  1. 06:30Kyiv Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
  2. 07:00Kyiv Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
  3. 08:30Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
  4. 11:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
  5. 14:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  6. 06:00Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
  7. 10:00Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
  8. 11:30Bremen ZOB
  9. 12:30Osnabruck Bus Station, 10 Eisenbahnstraße
  10. 13:30Munster ZOB
  11. 14:30Dortmund ZOB
  12. 15:00Essen ZOB
  13. 15:30Düsseldorf ZOB
  • Carrier: RegionAvto
  • Additional information: Confirm your departure 48 hours before departure by the numbers given in ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 45kg(60x40x40) - free, every next from 1 EUR

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation