• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Suceava - Kherson

Malofeiev A.M.
Weekdays: 26 Jan, 28 Jan, 30 Jan, 1 Feb, 3 Feb, 5 Feb, 7 Feb, 9 Feb, 11 Feb, 13 Feb
  1. 11:00Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  2. 12:50Kamianets-Podilskiy Bus Station, 19 Knjaziv Koriatovicej str.
  3. 15:15Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  4. 17:35Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  5. 19:20Gaisyn Bus Station, 128 1Travnya str.
  6. 20:35Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
  7. 22:25Pervomaisk (Mykolaivska obl.) Bus Station, 8 Radianska str.
  8. 23:20Yuzhnoukrainsk Bus Station,, 27 Druzhby Narodov str.
  9. 23:59Voznesensk Bus Station, 148 Zovtneva str.
  10. 01:00Nova Odesa Bus Station, 8g Kukhareva str.
  11. 01:55Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy av.
  12. 03:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho (Budionnogo) str.
  13. 05:00Kalanchak (Khersonska obl.) customs
  14. 05:30Armyansk customs
  15. 05:55Krasnoperekopsk 11Tavriiska st. parking near Centralny rynok
  16. 06:45Rozdolne (Krym) Bus Station, Antona Kyma st.
  17. 08:20Yevpatoria Railway Station, Pryvokzalna sq.
  18. 08:50Saky Bus Station
  19. 09:30Mukoloaivka (Krym) Bus Stop on highway T0106 near Mykolaivka
  20. 10:00Pischane (Krym) Bus Stop near Petrol station (Vilino)
  21. 11:10Sevastopol Parking near rynok Reviakinskyi
  • Carrier: Malofeiev A.M.
  • Additional information: Between customs you must transfer to another bus. You can use e-ticket on boarding
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg and hand luggage (60х40х20) - free of charge, every next - 5 EUR

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation