• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, st. Sokalska 3

Bus Station, st. Sokalska 3: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2019 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
01:30 – 03:55 ChervonohradKovel ChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

2 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

01:30 – 03:55 ChervonohradKovel ChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

2 h. 25 min.

Tue, Fri, Sun

01:30 – 03:55 ChervonohradKovel ChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiKovel

2 h. 25 min.

Each day

04:50 – 21:05 ChervonohradNikopol ChervonohradZhovkvaLvivZolochivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanKropyvnytskyiKryvyi RihNikopol

16 h. 15 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

04:50 – 21:50 ChervonohradKherson ChervonohradZhovkvaLvivZolochivTernopilVolochyskKhmelnytskyiVinnytsiaGaisynUmanOdessaMykolaivKherson

17 h. 0 min.

Mon, Wed, Fri

04:50 – 10:45 ChervonohradChernivtsi ChervonohradZhovkvaLvivIvano-FrankivskKolomyyaChernivtsi

5 h. 55 min.

Each day

06:10 – 07:50 ChervonohradBrody ChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Brody

1 h. 40 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun

06:10 – 07:50 ChervonohradBrody ChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Brody

1 h. 40 min.

Fri

06:10 – 07:30 ChervonohradBrody ChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)Brody

1 h. 20 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

07:00 – 12:00 ChervonohradRivne ChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivne

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 ChervonohradRivne ChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivne

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:30 – 10:15 ChervonohradLviv ChervonohradVelyki MostyLviv

1 h. 45 min.

Each day

08:45 – 10:15 ChervonohradLviv ChervonohradVelyki MostyLviv

1 h. 30 min.

Fri, Sun

09:10 – 11:30 ChervonohradVolodymyr-Volynskyi ChervonohradSokalIvanychi (Volynska obl.)Volodymyr-Volynskyi

2 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

15:35 – 17:55 ChervonohradVolodymyr-Volynskyi ChervonohradSokalIvanychi (Volynska obl.)Volodymyr-Volynskyi

2 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

18:30 – 08:00 ChervonohradWroclaw ChervonohradZhovkvaLvivLvivYavorivRzeszowKrakowKatowiceOpoleWroclaw

13 h. 30 min.

Sun

18:55 – 03:15 ChervonohradWarszawa ChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawa

8 h. 20 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri

18:55 – 03:15 ChervonohradWarszawa ChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiChelmLublinWarszawa

8 h. 20 min.

Sat, Sun

18:55 – 06:30 ChervonohradZywiec ChervonohradRzeszowKrakowKatowiceTychyPszczynaBielsko-BialaZywiec

11 h. 35 min.

Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

23:30 – 08:30 ChervonohradLodz ChervonohradLublinWarszawaLodz

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:30 – 08:30 ChervonohradLodz ChervonohradLublinWarszawaLodz

9 h. 0 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, st. Sokalska 3 in the city of Chervonohrad contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Chervonohrad

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation