• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus Station, 3 Sokalska str.

Bus Station, 3 Sokalska str.: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Bus timetable

Departure and arrival Route Time on way During week
06:10 – 09:15 ChervonohradTernopil ChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyTernopil

3 h. 5 min.

Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat

07:00 – 12:00 ChervonohradRivne ChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivne

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

07:00 – 12:00 ChervonohradRivne ChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyRadyvylivDubnoRivne

5 h. 0 min.

Each day

08:00 – 15:00 ChervonohradWarszawa ChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLiubomlLublinWarszawa

7 h. 0 min.

Wed, Fri, Sun

08:45 – 10:00 ChervonohradLviv ChervonohradLviv

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

08:45 – 10:00 ChervonohradLviv ChervonohradLviv

1 h. 15 min.

Each day

13:05 – 14:45 ChervonohradLviv ChervonohradZhovkvaLviv

1 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:40 – 18:20 ChervonohradHaivka (Volynska oblast) ChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLiubomlZhoranyShatskHryda (Volynska obl.)Haivka (Volynska oblast)

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

13:40 – 18:20 ChervonohradHaivka (Volynska oblast) ChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLiubomlZhoranyShatskHryda (Volynska obl.)Haivka (Volynska oblast)

4 h. 40 min.

Each day

18:30 – 06:10 ChervonohradCzestochowa ChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-VolynskyiLiubomlLublinWarszawaBlonieSochaczewLowiczLodzPiotrkow TrybunalskiCzestochowa

11 h. 40 min.

Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun

20:50 – 21:55 ChervonohradVolodymyr-Volynskyi ChervonohradNovovolynskVolodymyr-Volynskyi

1 h. 5 min.

Each day

21:45 – 04:45 ChervonohradWarszawa ChervonohradLublinWarszawa

7 h. 0 min.

Thu, Sun

22:30 – 06:30 ChervonohradKyiv ChervonohradRadekhiv (Lvivska obl.)BrodyDubnoRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivKyiv

8 h. 0 min.

Each day

23:15 – 08:30 ChervonohradLodz ChervonohradLublinWarszawaLodz

9 h. 15 min.

Each day

23:15 – 09:30 ChervonohradLodz ChervonohradLublinWarszawaLodz

10 h. 15 min.

Each day

Attention! The bus timetable for Bus Station, 3 Sokalska str. in the city of Chervonohrad contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Location on the map

Other bus stations in Chervonohrad

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation