Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 539 Praha - Košice (07:50)

07:50 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
10:35 Brno Bus Station hotel Grang
12:15 Bratislava Bus Station "Mlynske Nivy"
13:30 Nitra Bus Station
14:45 Žiar nad Hronom Bus Station
15:25 Banska Bystrica Bus Station
15:50 Zvolen Bus Station
16:50 Lučenec Bus Station
17:20 Rimavská Sobota Bus Station
18:20 Rožňava Bus Station
19:20 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
Carrier: Student Agency
Refund policy: until 12h: 75%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information