Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 539 Praha - Košice (19:00)

19:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
21:30 Brno Bus Station hotel Grang
23:25 Trenčín Bus Station
00:25 Žilina Bus Station
01:25 Ružomberok Bus Station
02:25 Poprad Bus Station
03:35 Prešov Bus Station
04:00 Košice Bus Station, Stanicne nam. 9
Carrier: Student Agency
Refund policy: until 12h: 75%
after 12h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information