Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Kiev - Zakopane

10:50 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
13:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
15:10 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
17:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
18:25 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
19:30 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
20:50 Liuboml Bus Station, st. Vokzalna 36
00:15 Chelm Lwowska st. 20
01:30 Lublin Bus Station, st. Al. Tysiąclecia 6
02:25 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
03:35 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 8
05:00 Kielce st. Czarnowska 12
07:00 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
Carrier: FLP Melnik O.T.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free, every next 15kg from 60UAH/10PLN
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
departure from 24h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information