• Dorośli Powyżej 12 lat
  • Dzieci Od 2 do 12 lat
  • Niemowlęta Na kolanach
Czas
Ocena
Długość
Cena

Dworzec PKS "Nepliget", Ulloi ut. 131

Dworzec PKS "Nepliget", Ulloi ut. 131: bus schedule for the station, departure time for international and suburban buses in 2021 year. Online timetable with a list of buses and departures schedule during the week. Information about the availability, ticket prices and online booking.

Rozkład jazdy autobusów

Odjazdy i przyjazdy Trasa W podróży Wyjazdy
02:00 – 09:25 BudapestPraha BudapestBratislavaBrnoPraha

7 godz. 25 min.

Wt, Sb

04:30 – 13:00 BudapestLiberec BudapestBrnoPrahaMlada BoleslavJablonec nad NisouLiberec

8 godz. 30 min.

Codziennie

06:30 – 15:00 BudapestPraha BudapestBratislavaBrnoPraha

8 godz. 30 min.

Cz

07:30 – 14:50 BudapestBratislava BudapestWienBratislava

7 godz. 20 min.

Wt, Pt

11:00 – 11:00 BudapestAtheny BudapestNovi SadBelgradNisThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

24 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

16:00 – 16:00 BudapestAtheny BudapestThessalonikiLarissaAtheny

24 godz. 0 min.

Sb

19:00 – 23:00 BudapestOdessa BudapestUzhgorodMukachevoStryiLvivRivneNovohrad-VolynskyiZhytomyrKyivOdessa

28 godz. 0 min.

Pn, Pt

20:30 – 10:30 BudapestFirenze BudapestSiófokNagykanizsaTriesteVeneziaPadovaBolognaFirenze

14 godz. 0 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

23:00 – 06:30 BudapestPraha BudapestBrnoPraha

7 godz. 30 min.

Pn, Wt, Śr, Pt, Sb

23:50 – 17:40 BudapestStara Zagora BudapestSofiaPazardzhikPlovdivStara Zagora

17 godz. 50 min.

Śr, Pt, Nd

Attention! The bus timetable for Dworzec PKS "Nepliget", Ulloi ut. 131 in the city of Budapest contains only buses, which are available for booking in our service INFOBUS. Perhaps, some of the departures from station are not listed in this table.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Inne dworce w Budapest

Szukanie trasy. Proszę czekać.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation