Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Дюссельдорф - Киев (4) - Запорожье

05:30 Düsseldorf ZOB
06:00 Duisburg Hbf., ZOB
06:30 Essen ZOB
07:15 Dortmund ZOB
08:30 Bielefeld ZOB bei Hbf Brackwede
10:00 Hannover ZOB
11:00 Braunschweig ZOB
12:30 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
14:00 Leipzig Ostseite Bussteig 5
15:30 Dresden Riegel Platz
06:00 Lviv Bus Station, near the barrier, 109 Strijska str.
09:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
11:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:00 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
13:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
17:00 Lubny Bus Station, Radyanska 157
19:00 Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velikotirnovskaya str.
21:00 Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
00:01 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
01:30 Zaporizhia Bus Station, Soborniy ave., 20
Carrier: Benz Express
Luggage: 2 bag up to 50kg(60x40x40)-free, every next 1kg from 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 50 euros needed.Carriage of animals - 50-80% of ticket price.
Refund policy: until 744h: 90%
departure from 744h until 72h: 75%
departure from 72h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 12-16 years old
10% Invalid
10% Students under 26 years (ISIC)
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 5-12 years old
50% Children 0-5 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information