Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route Херсон - Карлсруэ (юг)

16:30 Melitopol Bus Station, 204A Dzerzynskogo str.
18:30 Zaporizhia Bus Station, Soborniy ave., 20
20:00 Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
00:05 Oleksandriia Bus Station
01:00 Kirovohrad Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
20:00 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
21:30 Mykolaiv Bus Station, Oktiabrskij prospekt 21
23:30 Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontayevskaya str.
04:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
06:30 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
09:00 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
11:00 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
14:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
04:00 Gorlitz Hornbach Görlitz
05:00 Dresden Riegel Platz
06:00 Chemnitz Straße der Nationen Ecke Georgstraße
07:30 Hof Am McDonald
08:30 Bayreuth Kaserne
09:30 Nurnberg ZOB Käthe-Srobel-Straße
11:00 Regensburg Hbf, Bahnhofstraße
12:30 München park. P+R, Fröttmaning st. DTG
13:30 Augsburg Oberhausen Nord, Endstation Tram Nr.4
14:30 Ulm schlossgarten
16:00 Stuttgart Filderbahnstraße 70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
17:00 Pforzheim Busbahnhof Nord
17:30 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
Carrier: Winew
Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(40x60x40)-free, every next 1 kg - 1 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in a disassembled state is possible, extra pay 25 euros needed.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 50%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Invalid
20% Children 10-12 years old
30% Children 2-4 years old
30% Children 4-10 years old
99% Children 0-2 (without a seat)

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information