Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route 374 Praha - Kishinev

10:30 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
13:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
00:05 Arad Bus Station, Vanatori str.6 (Atlasib)
02:00 Deva Bus Station (McDonalds)
03:00 Sebes Bus Bus station, near train station, Vanatori street
04:00 Sibiu Bus Station (McDonalds)
05:00 Fagaras Bus Station
06:00 Brasov Bus Station, 3 Bartolomeli
07:30 Onesti Autogara, Bulevardul Republicii 78
08:00 Adjud Autogara, Strada Tineretului 35
09:00 Tecuci Autogara Gegi, str.Transilvaniei
09:30 Barlad Autogara Mare din Barlad, str. General Vasile Milea
10:00 Husi Autogara, «AUTOBUZUL», Strada Dobrina
13:00 Chisinau Railway Station (Gara Feroviara)
Carrier: Dac Trans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 200 CZK.
Refund policy: until 48h: 90%
departure from 48h until 24h: 80%
departure from 24h until 12h: 50%
departure from 12h until 2h: 20%
after 2h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Pensioner
50% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information