Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Timetable for route EU0331 Киев - Кельн

08:45 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:00 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
11:45 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
12:50 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
14:15 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
15:15 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
16:15 Kovel Gas station "Maveks"
19:00 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
21:00 Dorohusk CLO POL-UKR
10:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
12:15 Magdeburg Hbf, Neuer ZOB, Maybachstr.
13:25 Braunschweig ZOB Pavilion, Berliner Platz
14:25 Hannover Hbf. OB, Bussteig 4-5
15:55 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
17:10 Unna ZOB, Busst. C
17:30 Dortmund Fernbus Haltestelle, Steinstraße 39
18:10 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
18:40 Duisburg Otto-Keller-Straße
19:15 Düsseldorf Hbf., Fernbusbhf., Worringer Str.
20:00 Köln airport Terminal 2, near 13 line of S-Bahn
Carrier: Eurovoyage
Luggage: 2 bag 60x40x40 cm, - free, every next from 100 UAH
Refund policy: until 24h: 90%
after 24h: ticket is not refundable
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Student (ISIC)
50% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information