By time
By price

Route 419/2 Киев - Прага (доп)

08:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
10:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:30 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
16:50 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
21:30 Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
22:30 Jaroslaw Bus station, Plac Więźniów Oświęcimia
23:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
02:00 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
05:00 Český Těšín customs (CZ-PL)
06:00 Frydek-Mistek Request stop
08:00 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
10:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: KiyPasTrans, ATP-7
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
40% Children 5-12 years old
99% Children 0-5 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information