By time
By price

Route Мадрид-Киев

17:00 Madrid eastacion de aut. av.M.Alvaro 83
20:00 Valencia Estacion de Autobuses, Av. de Menéndez Pidal 13
00:00 Tarragona Bus Station Pere Martel
00:55 Barcelona eastacion de autobuses Norte, Ali Bei 80
02:15 Gerona eastacion de aut. plaza Espana
05:55 Uzhgorod Bus Station, 2 Stantsijna str.
06:45 Mukachevo Bus Station, 214 Akademika Pavlova str.
09:00 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
10:15 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
12:25 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
14:15 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
16:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
18:20 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
20:30 Kiev Bus Station, "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
Carrier: Odri
Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
30% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Madrid - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information