Attention! Coronavirus (COVID-19): for travel information and updates click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 540 Brno - Praha - Amsterdam

Student Agency
Weekdays: 10 Apr, 11 Apr, 12 Apr, 13 Apr, 14 Apr, 15 Apr, 16 Apr, 17 Apr, 18 Apr, 19 Apr
  1. 23:00Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
  2. 00:20Plzeň Bus Station, st.Gusova 90
  3. 03:05Nurnberg ZOB
  4. 03:20Nurnberg airport Airport
  5. 04:25Wurzburg Bismarckstrasse
  6. 06:05Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite, Stuttgarter
  7. 06:35Frankfurt am Main airport Airport
  8. 08:50Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
  9. 09:20Köln International bus stop, Gummersbacher Str., Fernbus-Haltestelle, (opposite the Koln Arena 2)
  10. 10:00Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
  11. 11:05Venlo P+R Kaldenkerkerweg near Koel stadium
  12. 12:05Eindhoven Hoek PTT, Post Station Weg
  13. 13:05Breda Central Station - Stationweg
  14. 13:50Rotterdam Conradstraat/Weena
  15. 14:40Utrecht P+R Westraven (Griffioenlaan 1)
  16. 15:20Amsterdam P+R Zeeburg
  • Carrier: Student Agency
  • Discounts: 10% Youth under 26 years
    10% Pensioner 60 years old
    15% Student
    50% Children 0-15 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation