• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kherson - Swinoujscie

Terletskiy Petro
Weekdays: 15 Oct, 17 Oct, 19 Oct, 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 25 Oct, 27 Oct, 29 Oct, 31 Oct, 2 Nov
  1. 09:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  2. 11:30Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
  3. 13:10Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  4. 13:30Pidvolochisk Bus Station, 15A Ternopilska str.
  5. 14:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  6. 18:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvortsova sq.
  7. 20:30Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  8. 21:00Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  9. 22:10Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
  10. 23:58Tarnow Bus Station, 1 Dworcowa str.
  11. 01:30Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  12. 03:00Katowice 6 Piotra Skargi str.
  13. 05:00Opole Bus Station, 4 1 Maja str.
  14. 06:30Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  15. 08:00Leszno 1 Towarowa str.
  16. 09:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  17. 11:30Swiebodzin Bus Station, 5 Grottgera str.
  18. 13:00Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  19. 14:30Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation