• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 4 Zaporizhia - Gorzow Wielk. (Slupsk)

  1. 19:40Zaporizhia Bus Station, 20 Soborniy ave.
  2. 22:00Dnipro Bus Station, 10 Kurchatova str.
  3. 00:30Kryvyi Rih Bus Station, Dnepropetrovkse ave. 1a
  4. 03:10Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
  5. 19:00Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  6. 20:05Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  7. 02:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  8. 04:00Lodz Bus Station, 227 Al. Włókniarzy
  9. 05:10Kutno Railway Station, ul. 3 Maja, 14
  10. 06:30Wloclawek Bus Station, 65 Okrzei str.
  11. 07:30Torun Bus Station, 18 Stycznia sq.
  12. 08:35Bydgoszcz Bus station , 58 Jagiellońska str.
  13. 09:45Grudziadz Bus Station, 33 Rapatskogo str.
  14. 10:50Tczew Braci Grimm, McDonald's
  15. 11:30Gdansk Bus Station, 12 3 May str.
  16. 12:00Gdynia Bus Station, Pl.Konstytucji
  17. 12:55Lebork Abrahama 2
  18. 13:40Slupsk Bus Station, 15A Hugona Kołłątaja
  • Carrier: Stecik T.V.
  • Additional information: Ticket must be printed. Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.Arrival may be delayed for 2-12 hours because of the border control.
  • Luggage: 1 bag (60x40) 30 kg and hand luggage - free of charge, every next - 10% of the ticket price

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation