Attention! Update COVID-19. Click here

  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zielona Gora - Chernivtsi

  1. 13:00Zielona Gora Bus Station,27 Dworcowa str.
  2. 14:30Lubin Railway station
  3. 15:10Legnica Bus station, Dworcowa str. 5
  4. 17:00Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  5. 18:40Opole "Port Sindbad" near 56 Kowalczykow str.
  6. 20:00Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
  7. 20:40Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  8. 22:00Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  9. 00:30Rzeszow Railway Station, Plac Dworcowy, Wagabunda
  10. 02:50Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  11. 04:00Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  12. 07:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str., trolleybus stop
  13. 08:40Rohatin Petrol station "OKKO", 1 Mukhy str.
  14. 10:00Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  15. 11:10Kolomyya Bus Station, Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  16. 12:10Sniatyn Bus Station, 1 Vinnichenka str.
  17. 13:20Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
  • Carrier: Prykarpatskyy Express
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is allowed - check price with the carrier. Transportation of bicycles, baby-prams only in folded condition - check price with the carrier. Transportation of wheelchairs only in folded condition - free. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 2 bags up to 30 kg. (90x45x25) and hand luggage up to 10 kg. - free. Transportation of additional baggage is possible - check with the carrier. Ability to change the date of travel: free, not later than 24 hours before departure, no more than 1 time.
  • Discounts: 10% Student (ISIC)
    20% Children 10-12 years old
    50% Children 0-9 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation