• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Bari - Kherson

Akvitania-Lux
Weekdays: 17 Jun, 24 Jun, 1 Jul, 8 Jul, 15 Jul, 22 Jul, 29 Jul, 5 Aug, 12 Aug, 19 Aug
  1. 06:10Bari Staz. FS-Via G.Capruzzi
  2. 08:20Foggia Piazza della stazione Fs-Piazalle Vittorio Veneto
  3. 10:05Vasto Terminal Bus, Via dei Conti Ricci
  4. 11:15Pescara Railway Station, piazza della Republica
  5. 12:25San Benedetto del Tronto Vialle dello Sport, Piazalle stadio
  6. 13:10Civitanova Marche Bus stop "Ospedale"
  7. 14:05Ancona Piazza Rosselli-Stazione Fs
  8. 15:25Pesaro Piazza Stefanini
  9. 16:10Rimini Piazzale Cesare Battisti (Hotel Napoleon)
  10. 16:45Cesena Autostazione Piazza Della Liberta
  11. 17:25Ravenna Via Aldo Moro, Autostazione
  12. 17:50Bologna Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6
  13. 18:50Ferrara Telepass Ferrara Nord
  14. 20:20Padova FS Stazione, Piazzale Stazione 6
  15. 21:00Mestre Margera, Rotonda Romea, 1, Autogril Margera Est (near 20m Holiday Inn Hotel)
  16. 22:55Udine Autostazione di Udine, Viale Europa Unita
  17. 23:50Trieste Railway station, 8 Piazza della Liberta str.
  18. 00:30Tarvisio customs (IT-AT)
  19. 00:35Arnoldstein customs (AT-IT)
  20. 05:25Nickelsdorf customs (AT-HU)
  21. 11:25Hegyeshalom customs (HU-AT)
  22. 13:25Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  23. 14:55Chop customs (UA-HU)
  24. 15:30Rozivka (Zakarpatska oblast) Near "Zina" market
  25. 16:15Mukachevo 19 Tomasha Masaryka str.
  26. 18:40Stryi Petrol Station "OKKO", 49 Bolekhivska str.
  27. 20:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  28. 22:10Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  29. 23:05Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  30. 00:20Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  31. 01:30Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  32. 03:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  33. 03:55Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  34. 04:55Gaisyn Bus Station, 129 1 Travnia str.
  35. 06:15Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  36. 10:55Odessa Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 1b Starosinna sq.
  37. 12:50Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  38. 14:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: Akvitania-Lux
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.Only folded bicycles can be transported and in case of available place(price is negotiable)
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(80x80x40)-free, every next 1EUR/kg

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation