• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kyiv - Bari

Akvitania-Lux
Weekdays: 13 Jun, 20 Jun, 27 Jun, 4 Jul, 11 Jul, 18 Jul, 25 Jul, 1 Aug, 8 Aug, 15 Aug
  1. 08:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 09:00Kyiv Bus Station "Dachna", 142 Peremohy ave.
  3. 11:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  4. 12:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Near the cafe "2000", E40
  5. 14:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  6. 17:00Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  7. 18:15Stryi Petrol Station "OKKO", 49 Bolekhivska str.
  8. 21:00Mukachevo 19 Tomasha Masaryka str.
  9. 21:50Rozivka (Zakarpatska oblast) Near "Zina" market
  10. 23:25Chop customs (UA-HU)
  11. 23:55Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  12. 04:25Hegyeshalom customs (HU-AT)
  13. 05:25Nickelsdorf customs (AT-HU)
  14. 09:25Arnoldstein customs (AT-IT)
  15. 09:30Tarvisio customs (IT-AT)
  16. 10:45Trieste Railway station, 8 Piazza della Liberta str.
  17. 11:30Udine Autostazione di Udine, Viale Europa Unita
  18. 13:00Mestre Viale Della Stazione, 3
  19. 13:40Padova VIALE DELLA PACE
  20. 15:00Ferrara Telepass Ferrara Nord
  21. 16:00Bologna Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6
  22. 16:15Ravenna Via Aldo Moro, Autostazione
  23. 16:55Cesena Autostazione Piazza Della Liberta
  24. 17:35Rimini Piazzale Cesare Battisti (Hotel Napoleon)
  25. 18:15Pesaro Piazza Stefanini
  26. 19:35Ancona Piazza Rosselli-Stazione Fs
  27. 20:20Civitanova Marche Bus stop "Ospedale"
  28. 21:05San Benedetto del Tronto Vialle dello Sport, Piazalle stadio
  29. 22:05Pescara Railway Station, piazza della Republica
  30. 23:15Vasto Terminal Bus, Via dei Conti Ricci
  31. 00:55Foggia Piazza della stazione Fs-Piazalle Vittorio Veneto
  32. 03:00Bari Staz. FS-Via G.Capruzzi
  • Carrier: Akvitania-Lux
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.Only folded bicycles can be transported and in case of available place(price is negotiable)
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(80x80x40)-free, every next 1EUR/kg

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation