• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Bari - Kyiv

Akvitania-Lux
Weekdays: 17 Jun, 24 Jun, 1 Jul, 8 Jul, 15 Jul, 22 Jul, 29 Jul, 5 Aug, 12 Aug, 19 Aug
  1. 06:10Bari Staz. FS-Via G.Capruzzi
  2. 08:20Foggia Piazza della stazione Fs-Piazalle Vittorio Veneto
  3. 10:05Vasto Terminal Bus, Via dei Conti Ricci
  4. 11:15Pescara Railway Station, piazza della Republica
  5. 12:25San Benedetto del Tronto Vialle dello Sport, Piazalle stadio
  6. 13:10Civitanova Marche Bus stop "Ospedale"
  7. 14:05Ancona Piazza Rosselli-Stazione Fs
  8. 15:25Pesaro Piazza Stefanini
  9. 16:10Rimini Piazzale Cesare Battisti (Hotel Napoleon)
  10. 16:45Cesena Autostazione Piazza Della Liberta
  11. 17:25Ravenna Via Aldo Moro, Autostazione
  12. 17:50Bologna Autostazione di Bologna, Piazza XX Settembre, 6
  13. 18:50Ferrara Telepass Ferrara Nord
  14. 20:20Padova VIALE DELLA PACE
  15. 21:00Mestre Viale Della Stazione, 3
  16. 22:30Udine Autostazione di Udine, Viale Europa Unita
  17. 23:30Trieste Railway station, 8 Piazza della Liberta str.
  18. 00:30Tarvisio customs (IT-AT)
  19. 00:35Arnoldstein customs (AT-IT)
  20. 05:25Nickelsdorf customs (AT-HU)
  21. 11:25Hegyeshalom customs (HU-AT)
  22. 12:25Zahony customs (HU-UA)
  23. 13:00Chop customs (UA-HU)
  24. 13:30Rozivka (Zakarpatska oblast) Near "Zina" market
  25. 14:15Mukachevo 19 Tomasha Masaryka str.
  26. 16:40Stryi Petrol Station "OKKO", 49 Bolekhivska str.
  27. 17:20Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  28. 20:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  29. 21:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Near the cafe "2000", E40
  30. 22:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  31. 23:55Kyiv Bus Station "Dachna", 142 Peremohy ave.
  32. 01:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Akvitania-Lux
  • Additional information: Departure is possible with E-ticket.Only folded bicycles can be transported and in case of available place(price is negotiable)
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 40kg(80x80x40)-free, every next 1EUR/kg

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation