• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Zatoka - Bukovel

Pass Trans
Weekdays: 6 Aug, 8 Aug, 13 Aug, 15 Aug, 20 Aug, 22 Aug, 27 Aug, 29 Aug, 3 Sep, 5 Sep
  1. 14:00Zatoka Railway Station "Bugaz", 6 Pionerska str.
  2. 15:20Chornomorsk Ringroad, Parkova str.
  3. 16:30Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  4. 19:50Uman Petrol Station "WOG", highway Kiev - Odessa, 1B Stepana Bandery str.
  5. 21:30Bila Tserkva Bus stop near the bridge
  6. 22:30Kyiv Metro station "Teremky", 22 Akademika Hlushkova ave.
  7. 23:30Kyiv Metro station "Zhytomyrska", near the store "Roshen"
  8. 01:10Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  9. 03:50Rivne Petrol station "OKKO", 84 Kyivska str.
  10. 07:30Lviv Bus Station, 109 Stryiska str.
  11. 10:10Ivano-Frankivsk Railway Station, 2 Pryvokzalna sq.
  12. 10:50Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  13. 11:05Delatyn Bus Station, 16 lipnya str.
  14. 11:15Yaremche Near Bus Station, 234a Svobody str.
  15. 11:25Mikulychyn 68B Grushevskogo str. Brovarnya "Mikulichin"
  16. 11:35Tatariv Nezalezhnosti str. (turn to Vorokhta)
  17. 11:40Bukovel (Polianytsia) Department "Nova Poshta"
  18. 11:50Bukovel (Polianytsia) Parking 1
  • Carrier: Pass Trans
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals is allowed (to check the conditions with the carrier). It is possible to change the date 48 hours before departure. Departure is possible with E-ticket.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg (60x40x20) - free , every next to 15kg - 20% from ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Children 0-12 years old
    10% Disabled people

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation