• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Poznan

P-Trans
Weekdays: 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun, 19 Jun, 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun
  1. 13:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  2. 15:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  3. 16:00Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  4. 17:30Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  5. 18:00Dubno Petrol Station "WOG", in front of the monument "Airplane"
  6. 18:40Radyvyliv Bus Stop, shop "Lampochka", Nevskogo str.
  7. 19:00Brody Railway Station Brody, Pryvokzalna str.
  8. 19:45Busk Bus Stop, "City Council", Lvivska str.
  9. 21:00Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  10. 23:00Shehyni customs (UA-PL)
  11. 23:20Medyka customs (PL-UA)
  12. 01:40Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  13. 05:10Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  14. 07:00Lodz Railway Station "Kaliska", 55 Karolewska str. (in front of main entrance)
  15. 09:30Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  • Carrier: P-Trans
  • Additional information: Carriage of bicycles in disassembled state and in a cover is possible, extra pay - 300UAH/50PLN.Departure is possible with E-ticket.Possible route transfer.
  • Luggage: 2 bag (80x40x40) up to 50 kg-free, every next 1kg from 2% of the ticket price
  • Discounts: 10% Group of 6 or more people
    10% Youth 12-26 years old
    10% Passengers older than 60 years old
    20% Children 0-12 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation