• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Yasinia - Bukovel - Kyiv (19:00)

Pavljuk V.I.
Weekdays: 20 Jun, 21 Jun, 22 Jun, 23 Jun, 24 Jun, 25 Jun, 26 Jun, 27 Jun, 28 Jun, 29 Jun
  1. 18:20Yasinia Bus Station, 6 Mira str.
  2. 18:35Yablunytsya (Ivano-Frankivska obl.) Bus stop "Rozvilka Bukovel-Yasinya", Route H-09
  3. 19:00Bukovel (Polianytsia) next to the 1st hoist
  4. 19:15Tatariv Nezalezhnosti str. (turn to Vorokhta)
  5. 19:35Yaremche Near Bus Station, 234a Svobody str.
  6. 19:50Delatyn Bus Station, 16 lipnya str.
  7. 20:05Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  8. 20:50Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station, 1 Pryvokzalna str.
  9. 21:30Galych Petrol Station "OKKO" 1 Okruzhna str.
  10. 21:50Burshtyn Gas station "OKKO" 38a Stepana Bandery str.
  11. 22:20Rohatin 32 Galytska str.
  12. 22:50Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  13. 00:30Olesko Bus Station
  14. 01:00Brody Railway Station Brody, Pryvokzalna str.
  15. 01:15Radyvyliv Bus Stop, shop "Lampochka", Nevskogo str.
  16. 02:10Dubno Shopping Center "Ricos"
  17. 02:30Rivne Bus stop, pharmacy "Podorozhnyk", 77 Kyivska str. (next to the bus station)
  18. 02:50Babyn (Rivnenska obl.) Petrol Station "AMIC Energy"
  19. 02:55Goshcha Petrol Station "WOG"
  20. 03:10Korets police post, highway Kiev-Chop
  21. 03:35Novohrad-Volynskyi 50 Shevchenka str. (Flower market)
  22. 04:50Zhytomyr Petrol station "BRSM", 95 Nezalezhnosti av.
  23. 05:20Korostyshiv bus stop, 66 Kyivska str., "Furshet"
  24. 06:55Kyiv Bus Stop, car showroom "Avto-Aktyv Infinity"
  25. 07:00Kyiv Bus Station "Kyiv", 32 S. Petliury str. (Railway Station)
  • Carrier: Pavljuk V.I.
  • Additional information: Transportation of animals, wheelchairs is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles by appointment. Landing is possible with e- ticket. Child stroller can be transported.
  • Luggage: For an additional charge (1 bag to 20 kg).
  • Discounts: 30% Children 0-10 years old

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation