• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Sankt-Peterburg - Ternopil - Chernivtsi

Avtokombinat-1 OOO
Weekdays: 23 Jun, 30 Jun, 3 Jul, 7 Jul, 10 Jul, 14 Jul, 17 Jul, 21 Jul, 24 Jul, 28 Jul
  1. 07:00Sankt-Peterburg Metro station "Moskovskaia", 212 Moskovskyi ave. (behind the monument of Lenin)
  2. 18:00Moskva Bus Stop "Novoyasenevskaya", Novoyasenevskiy tupik, 4
  3. 20:40Kaluga Bus Stop "Sosnovyi Bor"
  4. 23:30Bryansk Monument of military drivers, Brianskaia obl.
  5. 08:30Kyiv Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1 Prospekt Nauky / 3 Moskovska sq.
  6. 11:00Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  7. 12:30Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  8. 14:20Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  9. 15:10Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
  10. 15:45Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
  11. 16:55Zbarazh Bus Station, 92 Hrushevskoho str.
  12. 17:30Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  13. 18:30Berezhany Bus Station, 3 Privokzalna str.
  14. 19:10Rohatin Bus Station, 8 Galytska str.
  15. 19:35Burshtyn Bus Station, 43 Mitskevitcha str.
  16. 20:00Galych Bus Station, 3 Okruzhna str.
  17. 20:35Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Horbachevskoho str.
  18. 21:20Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  19. 22:10Kolomyya Bus Station, 15 Antonenka-Davydovycha str.
  20. 23:10Kosiv Bus Station
  21. 00:30Vyzhnytsia Bus Station, 2 Obiizdna str.
  22. 01:30Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Holovna str.
  • Carrier: Avtokombinat-1 OOO
  • Additional information: The bus will carry passengers to the Ukrainian border, then passengers independently walk the borders of Ukraine and Russia. On the Russian side, another bus is waiting for passengers, which will continue to the final points of arrival. Small dogs are allowed, full ticket price, for more infromation contact call-center
  • Luggage: 1 piece of baggage up to 30 kg (100x50x80cm) + hand luggage up to 10kg (60 * 40 * 20) - free, for additional check with the carrier

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation