• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Bartoszyce - Odessa - Mariupol

  1. 11:05Plock Railway Station, 46 Dworcowa str.
  2. 11:50Wyszogród Bus stop "Biedronka", Mickiewicza str.
  3. 12:25Warszawa airport Modlin Parking opposite the arrival area of ​​the aircraft
  4. 12:45Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Bus stop "Urząd Miasta", ul. Sawy
  5. 14:00Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  6. 16:00Radom Bus Station, 8 Beliny-Prażmowskiego str.
  7. 18:20Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  8. 20:00Zamosc Bus Station, 9 Hrubieszowska str.
  9. 22:00Hrebenne customs (PL-UA)
  10. 23:59Rava Ruska customs (UA-PL)
  11. 01:30Lviv Bus Station №8, 1 Dvirtseva sq.
  12. 02:45Zolochiv 30 Sichovyh Striltsiv str., near Cafe/Tire service
  13. 04:00Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
  14. 04:45Pidvolochysk Bus stop, 15A Ternopilska str.
  15. 05:00Volochysk Bus Station, 30 Nezalzhnosti str.
  16. 07:00Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose
  17. 07:45Letychiv Bus Station, 1 Y. Savitskoho str. (Shevchenka str.)
  18. 09:05Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Khmelnytske shose
  19. 09:30Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  20. 10:30Nemyriv Bus Station, 10 Gorskogo str.
  21. 11:30Gaisyn Bus Station, 129 1 Travnia str.
  22. 12:40Uman Bus Stop near Grill market, 4 Kyivska str.
  23. 17:10Odessa Bus Station "Privoz", 5 Novoshchipnyi Riad str.
  24. 17:50Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 15/1 Khimikiv str.
  25. 18:15Kobleve Bus Station, 4 Odeska str.
  26. 19:30Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  27. 20:30Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  • Carrier: Lux-Reisen
  • Additional information: Animals cannot be transported. The passenger is insured in PuAT Strakhova Kompaniia "Kraina"
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40*60*90) up to 30kg-free, next 10% of ticket price. Additional luggage cannot oversize the basic. Child stroller 30% of ticket price. Wheelchairs cannot be transported. Bicycles can be transported by previous agreement.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation