• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Skadovsk - Vilnius

  1. 06:30Skadovsk Bus Station, 3 Pasichnyka str.
  2. 07:45Gola Prystan Bus Station, 11 1 May str.
  3. 08:35Kherson Bus Station "Yug", 1 Privokzalnaya sq.
  4. 09:00Kherson Bus Station, 1 Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho str.
  5. 10:20Mykolaiv Bus Station, 21 Bogoyavlenskiy ave.
  6. 11:45Yuzhne (Odeska obl.) Bus Station, 15/1 Khimikiv str.
  7. 12:55Odessa Bus Station "Privoz", 5 Novoshchipnyi Riad str.
  8. 13:15Odessa Central Bus Station, 58 Kolontaivska str.
  9. 17:00Uman Bus Station, 1 Kyivska str.
  10. 20:00Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
  11. 21:20Berdychiv Bus Station-1, 1-A Pryvokazlna sq.
  12. 22:10Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kyivska str.
  13. 23:30Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
  14. 01:00Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kyivska str.
  15. 02:30Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Koniakina str.
  16. 03:55Kovel Bus Station, 42 L.Ukrainki bulvar
  17. 06:00Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  18. 06:15Dorohusk customs (PL-UA)
  19. 08:05Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  20. 10:40Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  21. 13:45Bialystok Bus station, 8 Monte Casino str.
  22. 16:15Budzisko customs  (POL-LTU)
  23. 17:25Kalvaria customs  (LTU-POL)
  24. 18:50Kaunas Bus Station, Vytauto pr. 24
  25. 20:45Vilnius Bus Station, Sodu g.22
  • Carrier: Leon Pol Trans
  • Luggage: 2 bags (40x50x50) + hand luggage -free, next 1 bag 10% of the ticket price. Permit the carriage of cats and dogs in the presence of all documents (in season - the information necessary to specify), bicycles - in disassambled state. Folded stroller

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation