By time
By price

Route 19 Italy-Poland (2)

During week: 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 22 Oct, 24 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 29 Oct, 31 Oct, 2 Nov, 3 Nov
06:05 Battipaglia Parking near Villa Comunale/Bar Consis/
06:45 Salerno Piazza Concordia
07:25 Pompei Piazza Mercato
08:10 Napoli Parcheggio Metropark via Corso Arnaldo Lucci
08:45 Caserta Railway Station, Piazza Garibaldi
09:15 Caianello Hotel Re di Cuori, Via Ceraselle 1
09:45 Cassino Highway
10:15 Frosinone Railway Station Piazza A. Kambo 2
11:45 Roma Autostazione Tiburtina
14:15 Arezzo 11 Via Bernardo Rossellino
15:30 Firenze Piazzale Montelungo, przystanek autobusowy
17:30 Bologna Autostazione di Bologna – Piazza XX Settembre, 6
18:15 Ferrara Stazione FS Bar Fiorella
19:15 Padova Piazzale Stazione6/przy stazione FS
20:10 Venezia Railway station, hotel Plaza via stazione 36
20:10 Mestre Railway station, hotel Plaza via stazione 36
21:40 Udine Autostaz. Viale Europa Unita
09:15 Gliwice Bus Station, 8 Pionierów str.
09:30 Zabrze Pl. Warszawski
09:55 Bytom Stanowisko przy Dworcu autobusowym obok PKP, Plac Wolskiego 1
10:00 Tarnowskie Gory Bus station, st. nr 2, Pokoju str.
10:00 Rybnik Bus station, 6 Budowlanych str. stan. 1
10:10 Chorzow Pl. Powstańców Śl.
10:20 Katowice Bus station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
10:20 Zory Bus station
10:50 Zawiercie przystanek MZK ul. Sikorskiego
10:55 Oswiecim Przystanek MZK, ul. Konarskiego przy LIDL
11:00 Pszczyna plac za Kauflandem ul. Broniewskiego
11:15 Bielsko-Biala Bus station, dolna płyta, Warszawska str.
11:25 Kety Bus station
11:30 Szczekociny Bus station
11:45 Andrychow Bus station
11:50 Myslenice Bus station, Słoneczna str.
12:10 Bochnia Pl. Pułaskiego - przystanek MPK
12:10 Wadowice Bus station
12:15 Jedrzejow Rynek, przystanek MPK/PKS
12:25 Mszana Dolna Bus station
12:30 Brzesko Bus Station, Uczestników Ruchu Oporu str.
12:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
12:55 Sucha Beskidzka Bus station, st. nr 3
13:00 Tarnow Bus station, 1 Dworcowa str.
13:00 Kielce Bus station
13:05 Limanowa Bus station, st. nr 1 BT LimaTur
13:40 Nowy Sacz Dw. PKS
13:45 Debica Bus statiom, 6 Głowackiego str.
14:00 Mielec parking, near bus station
14:00 Skarzysko-Kamienna zatoka MKS, ul. Niepodległości
14:00 Ropczyce Bus station, 1 Zielona str.
14:10 Grybow Bus stop, Topolowa str.
14:30 Rzeszow Bus station, Grottgera str.
14:30 Starachowice Bus station, zachodni PKS
14:40 Gorlice Bardiovska str. 4
14:45 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
14:45 Tarnobrzeg parking obok dworca PKS
15:05 Sandomierz parking przed dworcem PKP
15:10 Biecz Stop MZK / PKS Rynek
15:10 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Railway station, 40 Żabia str
15:15 Przeworsk Bus Station
15:20 Kolbuszowa Railway station
15:30 Jaroslaw Bus statiom, Pruchnicka st. 1 str.
15:35 Stalowa Wola Bus station
15:35 Jaslo Gas station, Bliska, Metzgera str.
15:45 Pulawy POLSKI EXPRESS - the bus stop next to the bus station
15:50 Nisko Plac Wolności
16:00 Przemysl CMPA ul. Czarnieckiego,37 Przystanek "Wagabunda"
16:10 Nowa Sarzyna Railway station
16:15 Krosno Bus station, Naftowa str.
16:30 Lezajsk Railway station
16:30 Janow Lubelski Bus station
17:00 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
17:15 Sanok Bus station, 3 Lipińskiego str., pl. nr 3
17:45 Zamosc Bus Station, 1 Hrubieszowska str.
Carrier: SINDBAD
Luggage: 1 bags up to 25kg-free, every next 10 EUR.
Discounts: 10% The group of 10 people
10% Children 0-12 years old
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 55 years old
50% 1 Children under 12 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Battipaglia - Zamosc

Popular routes from Zamosc

Popular routes to Zamosc

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information