By time
By price

Route 129 Munchen - Hamburg (06:00)

During week: 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 28 Oct, 30 Oct, 4 Nov, 6 Nov, 11 Nov, 13 Nov, 18 Nov, 20 Nov
06:00 München Hbf. (in front of main station - Arnulfstraße)
08:15 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
12:10 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
14:00 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
15:15 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
16:20 Celle Bus Station, Trüllerstraße, 29221
16:45 Bergen (Celle) Harburger Straße 20, 29303
18:00 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures München - Hamburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information