By time
By price

Route 098 Mainz - Kiel (06:55)

During week: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov
06:55 Mainz Hbf., Kaiser - Wilhem - Ring
08:05 Frankfurt am Main Hbf. Südseite; Mannheimer Str
09:05 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
10:05 Siegen Berliner Straße 39
11:35 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
12:40 Munster Bus stop, „Hafenstraße“, Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 1
14:55 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
16:45 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
18:05 Kiel ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Mainz - Kiel

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information