• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 916 Sozopol - Ivano-Frankivsk - Lviv

ODD Doris
Weekdays: 26 Sep, 30 Sep, 3 Oct, 7 Oct, 10 Oct, 14 Oct, 17 Oct, 21 Oct, 24 Oct, 28 Oct
  1. 13:00Sozopol Restaurant "Cherno more"
  2. 13:15Chernomorets Bus Station
  3. 13:40Burgas Petrol Station "Lukoil" (circle on the road to Varna)
  4. 14:00Sarafovo At the fork to aeroport
  5. 14:20Pomorie Bus Station in new town
  6. 14:30Aheloy Restaurant "Black And White"
  7. 14:35Ravda post, restaurant "BEST"
  8. 14:40Nesebar Hotel "Festa Panorama"
  9. 15:00Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris, 200m from the bus station
  10. 15:40Obzor Bus Station, Slavianska str.
  11. 15:50Byala Petrol station near the road
  12. 16:00Kamchia fork to Kamchia
  13. 16:30Varna Bus stop "Poligraphia", 3 Hristo Botev bul.
  14. 16:50Saints Constantine and Helena At the entrance to a complex
  15. 17:10Zlatni pyasatsi Stop on the track opposite to the hotel «Breeze»
  16. 17:20Kranevo Bus Stop, near the shop «Minimarket»
  17. 17:30Albena Bus Station
  18. 17:50Balchik Petrol Station "Lafi"
  19. 18:30Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
  20. 11:30Chernivtsi Glybotskyi region, Korovia village, 9 Holovna str., petrol station "AMIC Energy"
  21. 13:15Kolomyya Petrol station "OKKO", 142-b Karpatska str.
  22. 15:00Ivano-Frankivsk Petrol station "WOG", 2d Kaluske shose
  23. 15:30Kalush Petrol station "OKKO", 140 Ivano-Frankivska str.
  24. 18:00Lviv Bus stop, 35a Naukova str., parking near "Silpo" market
  • Carrier: ODD Doris
  • Additional information: It is forbidden to carry children under 3 y.o.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (20x30x60) - free, every next - 30 EUR (if there is free space). Hand luggage is in the bus with passenger.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation