By time
By price

Route 815 Kharkiv - Sozopol

During week: Wed, Sat
06:00 Kharkiv ul. Nauki 9B, metro station "Nauchnaya", McDonald's
09:45 Dnipro Sicheslavinska naberezhna 33, Circus
12:00 Kryvyi Rih pr. Mira, bus station 95 quarter, Antoshka shop
16:30 Mykolaiv Lenina ave. 98/ shopping center "City Center"
19:00 Odessa Obezdnaya road st. - 21km/ Gas station OKKO
11:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
12:10 Balchik Gas Station "Lafi"
12:30 Albena Bus Station
12:40 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
13:00 Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
13:45 Slanchev Den Bus stop
14:10 Saints Constantine and Helena At the entrance to a complex
14:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
15:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
15:30 Byala АЗС
15:40 Obzor Bus Station
16:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
16:20 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
16:25 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
16:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
16:40 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
17:00 Sarafovo At the fork to aeroport
17:20 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
17:45 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
18:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR

Show all departures Kharkiv - Sozopol

Popular routes from Sozopol

Popular routes to Sozopol

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information